Rotondi, Karen Principal
Townsend, Karen Administrative Assistant to Karen Rotondi
Reynoso, Sal Assistant Principal
Ojeda, Sylvia Administrative Assistant
Iniguez, Jose Assistant Principal
Covington, Lori Administrative Assistant
Rickman, Gene Assistant Principal
Foster, Cheryl Administrative Assistant

Alvarez, Ed Social Science
Anberg, Brenda Math
Andree, Heidi Home Economics
Arthur, Dixie English
Ashor, David Special Ed
Asselin, Sylvie Int'l Language
Baldwin, Andreanna English
Barbarick, Kevin Athletic Director
Barbarick, Kim English
Bergan, Nicole English
Bernardo, Caitlin English
Blanco, Eric School Counselor
Bonilla, Angel Physical Ed
Branch, Laura Science
Brickey, Sharon Physical Ed
Bronkey, Beth English
Bronson, Justin Physical Ed
Brown, James International Languages
Bryant, Penny Special Ed Coordinator
Burke, Torri Science
Carey, Anne Math
Carlson, Elesa Visual & Performing Arts
Carpenter, Catherine Special Ed
Chavez, Brian Math
Chavez, Camille Special Ed
Coats, Geri Instructional Technology Coordinator
Consorti, Erin School Counselor
Costa, Kylin Agriculture
Davis, Scott Science
Davis, Tracy Mathematics
DeBernardi, Kelley Activities Director
Del Rio, LeeAnne
Denney, Joe Social Science
Dolan, Jennifer English
Domingues, Andrew Social Science
Emerson, Michael Mathematics
Eybel, Paul Special Ed
Fernandez, Mardee Nurse
Ferrari, Eric Mathematics
Ferreira, Noe Int'l Language
Flaa, Jennifer Special Ed
Freitas, Janet Special Ed
Fulton, Alejandra Business
Gabaldon, Ricardo Int'l Languages & Performing Arts
Garcia, Alondra Int'l Languages
Garcia, Robert Visual & Performing Arts
Garner, Corrie English
Gill, Witny English
Gonzalez-Darson, Xanat Science
Goodman, Mark Special Ed
Graack, Joseph Social Science
Greeley, Curtis Social Science
Grisaffi, Christopher Social Science
Guerra, Amy Agriculture
Guerra, Guillermo Agriculture
Guerra, Miguel Agriculture/ FFA
Hernandez, Norma School Counselor
Herrmann, Edward Health Ed
Hitch, Desiree English
Hunter , Sarah Mathematics
Jauregui, Alexander Social Science
Jimenez, Hector Agriculture
Johnson, Melissa Visual and Performing Arts
Karamitsos, Kim AVID / English
Kim, Charlie Visual & Performing Arts
Knight, Robert Int'l Languages
Kurth, Kristen English
Leasure, Roxanne English
Limone, Christina Int'l Languages
Lopez, Rosemary English
Maretti, Jennie Special Ed
Martell, Deborah English
Maxwell, David Business & Technology
Nesper, Aaron Social Science
Nickason, Scott Physical Ed
Noel, Todd ISI
Olguin, Maritza English
Oliveira, Harold SPED: Severely Handicapped
Ortiz, Christie PE
Pace, Lynne SPED: Severely Handicapped
Payne, Anthony Math
Pereyra, José 11th Grade School Counselor
Petty, Cat English
Philley, Debbie Special Ed
Powell, Janel Special Ed
Provost, Matthew Mathematics
Ramirez, Laurie Special Education
Ramirez, Shawn Special Ed
Richardson, Victoria Mathematics
Ringer, Matthew VPA - Choral
Rivas, Jeremiah English/Boys Basketball Coach
Rivera, Maria DHOH
Robinson, Erin English
Rodriguez, Colin Science
Rotondi, Karen Principal
Rucker, Margaret Mathematics
Sanders, Judah Science
Santoyo, Julie School Counselor
Shaffer, Kyle Mathematics
Sportsman, Jennifer Science
Sugano, Kizen Visual & Performing Arts
Tognazzini, Kyle English
Tomooka, Brian Mathematics
Trujillo, Natallie School Counselor
Van Patten, Samantha Science
Van Patten, Samuel Mathematics
Villalobos-Martinez, Patricia Int'l Languages
Wagner, Stephen Social Science
Watts, Nate Math
West, Helen Science
Wilson, Gary Physical Ed
Wingerden, Rebecca Science
Zogorean, Danilo SPED: Learning Handicapped

Aguirre, Cheryle Food Service Worker
Alvarez, Nuvia Library Technician
Andrade, Sherry Instructional Asst/Spec Ed
Athie, Gabriel Campus Security Assistant
Balderas, Natalie Instructional Asst/Spec Ed
Barnett, Clare Instructional Asst/Spec Ed
Brough, Meredith Special Education Secretary
Burrill, David Grounds Maintenance
Carlson, Cynthia Instructional Asst/Spec Ed
Cervantes, Alma Instructional Asst/Spec Ed
Cole, Brandon Health Office
Colvin, Hillary Crisis Intervention Consultant
DeBernardi, Dayna Guidance Technician
Diaz, Gianna Instructional Asst/Spec Ed
Dickinson, Linda Maintenance Secretary
Dirkes, Vicki Student Data Specialist
Escobedo, Aleesha Instructional Asst/Spec Ed
Freeman, Clay Campus Security Assistant
Gauna, Rosa Attendance Technician
Gramespacher, Holly Instructional Asst/Spec Ed
Greer, Gordon Custodian/Grounds
Grimes, Rebecca Library Assistant
Guerrero, Vanessa Registrar
Gutierrez, Fella Attendance Clerk
Gutierrez, Rene Maintenance
Hansen, Vanessa Instructional Asst/Spec Ed
Hensiek, Gretel Instructional Asst/Spec Ed
Hurdle, Audrey Bus Off/Accounting Asst
Hutchinson, Angelica Translator
Lauer, Chandra Cafeteria/Head
Limon, Lynzee Instructional Asst/Spec Ed
Lopez, Crystal Community Liaison
Mariscal, Hector Custodian
Martinez, Feliz Instructional Asst/Spec Ed
Mendiola, Juan Custodian
Merlo, Cindy Intervention Lab Specialist
Monighetti, Jamie Instructional Asst/Spec Ed
Morawitz, Lisa Reception
Newby, Stacy Instructional Asst/Spec Ed
Ollice, Rebecca Instructional Asst/Spec Ed
Paz, Ernesto Grounds Maintenance
Pule, Maria Instructional Asst/Spec Ed
Rayner Jr., Bernhard Maintenance Worker
Rodriguez, Juan Grounds Maintenance
Rodriguez, Rikki Bus Off/Student Body Bkpr
Russell, Sandra Instructional Asst/Spec Ed
Salas, Brittney Instrutional Asst/Spec Ed
Salinas, Miranda Mail Room
Salinas, Sylvia Instructional Asst/Bilingual
Savedra, Mara Instructional Asst/Spec Ed
Sheldon, Kylie Instructional Asst/Spec Ed
Simpson, Cathy Guidance Technician
Solis, Danny Career Center Specialist
Swope, Loretta Food Service Worker
Talbott, Debra Food Service Worker
Tilley, Denton Custodian/Grounds
Tucker, Kayla Instructional Asst/Spec Ed
Villa, Robert Campus Security Assistant
Willson, Stacie Counseling Secretary
Woods, William Accompanist

Anonymous,  Reporting